Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,479 questions

236,634 answers

286,029 comments

383 users

Check out new stills from Dil Diyan Gallan song scheduled to release on 2nd December.

+6 votes
122 views

asked Nov 28 in Movie Discussions by suhas Mega Star (239,517 points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Romance redefined in the most perfect way

answered Nov 28 by shah Unit Manager (38,908 points)
selected Dec 5 by suhas
+2 votes

Oh man katrina is so beautiful

answered Nov 28 by Rancho Casting Director (17,371 points)
0 votes

I did not notice Salman, I dont care about the lyrics or the song right now. There is a divine beauty right now................................who has captured my attention. Katrina...............................ageless, eternal.....................

answered Nov 28 by Intense Cinematographer (97,894 points)
...