Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,478 questions

236,632 answers

286,029 comments

383 users

Check out the transformation of Saqib Saleem for Race 3.

+5 votes
246 views
asked Nov 27 in Movie Discussions by suhas Mega Star (239,517 points)
99% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Bhai effect.Spectacularly well toned physiques for Bobby and Saquib giving the news that Race 3 will be a well made movie

answered Nov 27 by shah Unit Manager (38,899 points)
selected Nov 28 by suhas
+3 votes

Bhai Sabke 6 packs niklwa ke rahega...... even for Jackie & Daisy

answered Nov 27 by -OmKara- Location Manager (5,629 points)
+1 vote

Very cool....

Nice conversion..

answered Nov 27 by power Assistant Director (40,533 points)
+1 vote

Nice... Well done saqib.

answered Nov 27 by Charlie runkle™ Producer (115,359 points)

Janab, aapne mera post hide kyu kar diya? Ye bahut Ziadti hai....post toh pehle se hi closed tha. Wohi rehne dete...

Bhaisaab.. Woh already closed hogaya tha.. Useless hogaya phir.. Aur ooper se usme po-rn Waghera ka Zikr hai.. Toh aisi cheezon se samaj bigadta hai.

Closed tha lekin unlogo ko zarur padhne ko milte jinke liye mene wo post banaya tha.

Waise, log toh hume chtiya, chtiyon ki jhund tak kehke aaram farma rahe hai... Zara unpe bhi gaur farmaye hujur.

0 votes

How long ago was he cast? How can he develop this body so quickly? I hope he isn't taking steroids.

answered Nov 27 by mr.hola Unit Manager (30,734 points)