Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,478 questions

236,632 answers

286,029 comments

383 users

When the hard work starts to show!! Thanks Salman Khan for the motivation. - Race 3 co-star Bobby Deol.

+4 votes
188 views
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/thedeol/status/935058628712718336
asked Nov 26 in Movie Discussions by suhas Mega Star (239,517 points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

He looks damn good. That is the effect of SK. Sabko fit bana deta hai.

answered Nov 26 by Intense Cinematographer (97,894 points)
selected Nov 28 by suhas
+1 vote

A man is known by the company he keeps

answered Nov 26 by shah Unit Manager (38,899 points)
...