Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,988 questions

247,114 answers

301,109 comments

396 users

Check out the new poster of PADMAN. Re-confirming it's release on 26th Jan 2018.

+3 votes
270 views
asked Nov 26, 2017 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (255,651 points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

the previous one was better, that's not saying much though

answered Nov 27, 2017 by mr.hola Unit Manager (39,825 points)
selected Nov 29, 2017 by suhas
0 votes

Yet another movie on socially relevant theme

answered Nov 27, 2017 by shah Executive Producer (60,231 points)