• Register
Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.1k questions

240k answers

290k comments

392 users

+3 votes
253 views
asked in Movie Discussions by Mega Star (244k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

the previous one was better, that's not saying much though

answered by Unit Manager (33.2k points)
selected by
0 votes

Yet another movie on socially relevant theme

answered by Assistant Director (47.1k points)