Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 492 points
  2. Ajay - 490 points
  3. SSk - 363 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 349 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 246 points
  7. shah - 230 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 229 points
  9. suraj.j - 226 points
  10. God Father - 224 points
  11. Suhas - 209 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 149 points
  14. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  15. Rocsky - 143 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. nitesh singh - 101 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. Seinfeld - 98 points
  22. playboy - 96 points
  23. devendran - 86 points
  24. Sanal - 68 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+1 vote
161 views
Share your favourite item from the shop
.
in Images by Director (123k points)
86% Accept Rate
0

Relationship with pan wala??then my answer is same as @seinfield.

Relationship with tabacco (tambaku/pogaku)
It's bad story...

5 Answers

+2 votes

Actually i'm not friends with any paan wala but I do love meetha paan <3

I'd love if one of my friends becomes a paan wala! Free meetha paan for life

by Unit Manager (31.6k points)
+2 votes

im just absolutely the opposite..... jo tobacco wala... aik baar wakif bannay lagay....ya koi bhe for that matter........its time to move on to the next one.....
reason is...simple...
i come here to buy cigarettes (or your services if its something else).... i pay you and give me my darn cigarettes... thats it .. i dont need to know your fundas in life..... you dont need to know my fundas in life.... its got nothing to do with you....... i just dont discuss my anything with anyone....or not interested in knowing your stuff .....its got nothing to do with anything .... im just cool like that....

by Star (152k points)
+1 vote

I hardly have paan. And I dont smoke or have tobacco. So paan wale ke saath dosti ka no chance.

by Director (127k points)
+1 vote

Malbaro Advance ........

by Producer (102k points)
0

Hey Puneet ..how are u mahn..

0 votes

All those cigrattes are my fav
And i become friend with paan wala only to get cigrattes on udhar
Kabhi paise nhi ho aur mood ho toh dosti kaam aa jati hai

by Unit Manager (36.5k points)
0

But SSK ..here No udhar boards lagathey...
With some satiric punch

0

Same goes here brother but since i am his regular customer he gives me cigrattes without money sometimes
Not all shopkeepers are like that