Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Race 3 team at the Bigg Boss House .

+2 votes
194 views
Source Link: twitter
asked Nov 24 in Announcements by salmaniac Camera Operator (9,795 points)
79% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes

Blockbuster Khan and his team on way for Blockbuster Race 3

answered Nov 24 by shah Unit Manager (38,899 points)

blockbuster se kuch nai hota, 3 saal ho gaye kab cross hoga pk.

When any film crosses Mpk or Hahk

bro at the time mpk and hahak released , salman had not a become a superstar,
he was just a star with a following,
now he is a superstar .

0 votes

Superstar Bobby deol spotted in the pic with other less known stars.. Who is the guy beside Jacky?

answered Nov 24 by Charlie runkle™ Producer (115,359 points)

Huma qureshi ke bhai se waqif hoon mein.. Jacky ke seedhe haath Pe kaun hai, brown jacket mein?

Pata nahin yaar kaun hai. Log kehte hai ki uss bandene Emraan Hashmi ko do baar cast karne se peeche hata hai.

He is One & Only the Bhai of Bollywood ....

@suhas.. Peeche toh hatna padta hai bhai. Hashmi Sahab ki screen presence Itni behtareen hai ke log insecure hojate hain..
@help.. Taken note of him.. and if u recommending him then in future if any of his film comes, ping me.. I'll give him a chance by watching his film .