Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 478 points
  2. Intense - 448 points
  3. SSk - 342 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 329 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 300 points
  6. Roman - 232 points
  7. God Father - 224 points
  8. shah - 220 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 216 points
  10. suraj.j - 215 points
  11. Suhas - 189 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  15. Charlie Jatinder - 135 points
  16. Rocsky - 132 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 128 points
  19. nitesh singh - 99 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. playboy - 94 points
  22. Seinfeld - 87 points
  23. devendran - 83 points
  24. Sanal - 64 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+2 votes
200 views
Source Link: twitter
in Official by Camera Operator (9.9k points)
76% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes

Blockbuster Khan and his team on way for Blockbuster Race 3

by Assistant Director (55.6k points)
–1

blockbuster se kuch nai hota, 3 saal ho gaye kab cross hoga pk.

+1

When any film crosses Mpk or Hahk

–1

bro at the time mpk and hahak released , salman had not a become a superstar,
he was just a star with a following,
now he is a superstar .

0 votes

Superstar Bobby deol spotted in the pic with other less known stars.. Who is the guy beside Jacky?

by Director (123k points)
0

Huma qureshi ke bhai se waqif hoon mein.. Jacky ke seedhe haath Pe kaun hai, brown jacket mein?

0

Pata nahin yaar kaun hai. Log kehte hai ki uss bandene Emraan Hashmi ko do baar cast karne se peeche hata hai.

+1

He is One & Only the Bhai of Bollywood ....

+1

@suhas.. Peeche toh hatna padta hai bhai. Hashmi Sahab ki screen presence Itni behtareen hai ke log insecure hojate hain..
@help.. Taken note of him.. and if u recommending him then in future if any of his film comes, ping me.. I'll give him a chance by watching his film .

...