Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,479 questions

236,634 answers

286,029 comments

383 users

Check out the full audio song of Swag Se Swag from Tiger Zinda Hai.

+2 votes
92 views
asked Nov 22 in Movie Discussions by suhas Mega Star (239,517 points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

the song suits Salman's swag and Kat's moves well

answered Nov 23 by shah Unit Manager (38,908 points)
selected Nov 24 by suhas
0 votes

this song is so, so bad. I cannot believe they actually made this and let it be released.

this is Vishal Shekhar's first album in more than a year, I hope the rest of the songs are good.

answered Nov 23 by mr.hola Unit Manager (30,734 points)
...