Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 332 points
  2. THUNDER BIRD - 109 points
  3. Roman - 101 points
  4. hello_im_creepy - 97 points
  5. Grand Nova - 87 points
  6. Rancho - 80 points
  7. shah - 74 points
  8. Sanal - 71 points
  9. Suhas - 71 points
  10. Ajay - 65 points
  11. Charlie runkle - 65 points
  12. suraj.j - 61 points
  13. Nikeel - 54 points
  14. Lambodar - 53 points
  15. shajandeepu - 49 points
  16. Rocsky - 46 points
  17. mr.hola - 34 points
  18. Hrithikiantilldeath - 30 points
  19. Vivek Rai - 26 points
  20. Seinfeld - 26 points
  21. Baadshah - 26 points
  22. Irdwhelp - 21 points
  23. nitesh singh - 18 points
  24. CultCharm - 18 points
  25. God Father - 16 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.3k questions

263k answers

322k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+1 vote
123 views




Fan made poster..


Veeram was barely a HIT.
Vedhalam was a BLOCKBUSTER.
Vivegam was a DISASTER
in Movies by All Time best! (264k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

None of the title was exciting apart from Veeram..

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

None of the movie can be called as a good movie.
Veeram-below average movie 4/10
Vedalum-Average to Above average movie 5/10
Vivegam-soulless movie, great action but nothing in the movie 3.5/10
So let's see
Hope this time he delivers a good movie atleast

by Unit Manager (35.2k points)
selected by
0 votes

Why is ajith doing movies only with siva
Its enough he should try some other director

by Assistant Director (46k points)
...