Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 517 points
  2. Ajay - 456 points
  3. Intense - 442 points
  4. Suhas - 314 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 277 points
  6. Roman - 275 points
  7. SSk - 236 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 226 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 194 points
  10. shah - 169 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 143 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 127 points
  13. mr.hola - 122 points
  14. Seinfeld - 118 points
  15. playboy - 102 points
  16. nitesh singh - 89 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 72 points
  19. Charlie runkle™ - 71 points
  20. suraj.j - 68 points
  21. Greek God - 66 points
  22. Rocsky - 59 points
  23. shajandeepu - 56 points
  24. Sanal - 53 points
  25. devendran - 51 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

966 users

+4 votes
202 views
Ahsan Bhai..aj ke din ki bohot bohot mubarak ho.. Tum jiyo hazaro saal yahi hai arzu.. Happy Birthday To You
in General by Second Unit Director (74.3k points)
71% Accept Rate

9 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Thanks yara.......missed this post before somehow.....shukriya yaad rkhnay k liye

by Unit Manager (33.2k points)
selected by
+1

Baadshah ko Kaun bhul skta hai

0

oh yeahhhhhhhh

+1 vote

Buahahaaa buahahaaa buahahaaa buahahaaa
Happy birthday Bro...

by Director (128k points)
0

What is Buhhaaa for

0

This is between me & birthday boy..

+1

buhahahah.....thanks deepak bro

+1 vote

Happy Birthday Badshah

by Location Manager (6k points)
0

thank you .....

+1 vote

Happy Birthday to my good friend and also the oldest forum friend .

by Director (122k points)
0

thanks a lot Mir saab.

+1 vote

Aippe b'day @baadshah ...
Coolest guy I ever met in this forum..

by Assistant Director (55.2k points)
0

thanks brother......thanks for the compliment

+1 vote

Happy bday to one of the best srkians on the forum

by Director (122k points)
+1 vote

Janamdin ki bahut bahut Shubhkaamnaayein!!.....
Tum jiyo hazaaron saal.... (to watch all SRK movies) yahin Dua Hain meri!!

by Production Accountant (29.7k points)
0

haha.....thanks.....bs aik Idiot film he rehti hai SRK ki....baaqi to sb hazam kr chuka hn

+1 vote

Happy birthday , bro.

by Assistant Director (52.3k points)
0

thanks shah bhai...........

+1 vote

Happy Birthday Baadshah bhai.

Didn't wish earlier because somehow I read the title as Happy Birthday Baazigar. I couldn't figure out why the post was made since he is banned

by Assistant Director (43.5k points)
0

haha...thanks.....haan woh bhi aik bnda tha is forum par....bhool he gya....har time aik type ki posts