Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67,044 questions

251,734 answers

308,048 comments

396 users

MP CM Shivraj Singh Chouhan describes Padmavati as 'Rashtramata'.

+2 votes
191 views
MP CM Shivraj Singh Chouhan describes #Padmavati as ‘Rashtramata’; Bhopal to have #Padmavati memorial and a state level Rashtramata Padmavati award by MP government

https://mobile.twitter.com/CNNnews18/status/932544746295382016
asked Nov 20, 2017 in General by suhas All Time best! (260,916 points)
100% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Time to leave the earth.
There is not enough evidences to support the cause of Rani Padmini ........
What an entertainment !!!

answered Nov 20, 2017 by Boxofficemaan Assistant Director (43,570 points)
selected Nov 24, 2017 by suhas
+3 votes

WHAT THE "epic historical fictional" FCUK?

answered Nov 20, 2017 by Charlie runkle™ Director (124,681 points)
+2 votes

What a great poet Malik Jayasi was!!!

answered Nov 20, 2017 by shah Executive Producer (65,612 points)
...