Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,479 questions

236,634 answers

286,029 comments

383 users

Check out the short teaser of Swag Se Swagat from Tiger Zinda Hai before the grand release tomorrow.

+6 votes
278 views




asked Nov 19 in Movie Discussions by suhas Mega Star (239,517 points)
99% Accept Rate

Waiting...

6 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Swag se Swagat ....line looks average....

Who is the singer.....

Hope full songs will be good..

answered Nov 19 by power Assistant Director (40,533 points)
selected Nov 21 by suhas

I think swag se karenge sabka swagat line was by Salman Khan only.

OK thanks....

Great visual and music

+4 votes

thats it...i have decided....... i wanna "dancing car" her .... for a year.

answered Nov 19 by Grand Nova Star (140,947 points)
+1 vote

I have a feeling that Tiger will snatch zoya's white top just like he did in the mashallah song..

answered Nov 19 by Charlie runkle™ Producer (115,359 points)

It was a dupatta not top. Don't be so excited runkle.

Yeah.. Dupatta it was. But it was acting like top at that time cause she was wearing just bra underneath it.

+1 vote

It was all good till words came.. SWAG SE krenge sabka swagat.... Let's see huge hopes.. Have started denting. IF Salman can make 440 ka volt a big hit then anything can be

answered Nov 19 by Haider Second Unit Director (72,463 points)

I still don't understand how 440 volt was a big hit (don't think it to be). Couldn't stand it much before release & couldn't wait for the song to end in theatre all 6 times.

0 votes

they are breaking Shivay's record in terms of releasing images before the actual thing

answered Nov 19 by mr.hola Unit Manager (30,734 points)

Shivaay was all movie posters. Anyways the song is releasing tomorrow.

ye hi agar srk ki movies k .......... k kk k k kkkk kuch bhe release ho raha hai is rate main...to is mr. hola ki holi ho rahi hoti.

–2 votes

Phurrr again.

Bad vibes.

answered Nov 19 by God Father Production Accountant (20,867 points)

Phurrr?! This isn't Pritam know.

...