Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 468 points
  2. Intense - 431 points
  3. SSk - 332 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 314 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 293 points
  6. Roman - 226 points
  7. God Father - 224 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 213 points
  9. shah - 209 points
  10. suraj.j - 200 points
  11. Suhas - 188 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 135 points
  15. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  16. Charlie Jatinder - 125 points
  17. Rocsky - 125 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 123 points
  19. IamRaj - 99 points
  20. nitesh singh - 96 points
  21. playboy - 93 points
  22. Seinfeld - 81 points
  23. devendran - 80 points
  24. Sanal - 59 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+1 vote
202 views
1. Veer [2010]


2. Dabangg [2010]


3. Ready [2011]


4. Bodyguard [2011]


5. Ek Tha Tiger [2012]


6. Dabangg 2 [2012]


7. Jai Ho [2014]


8. Kick [2014]


9. Bajrangi Bhaijaan [2015]


10. Prem Ratan Dhan Payo [2015]


11. Sultan [2016]


12. Tubelight [2017]


13. Tiger Zinda Hai [2017]


14. Race 3 [2018]
in Movies by All Time best! (257k points)
99% Accept Rate

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

I liked these ones:
Dabangg
Jai ho
Kick
ETT
Sultan

Race 3 logo looks ok to me. Nothing great. Not bad either. I dont think we can make any assumptions on the basis of a logo

by Director (127k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Jai Ho looks best to me.

by Assistant Director (44.2k points)
+1 vote

Ek tha Tiger ka Acha hai Sab mein.

by Director (123k points)
+1 vote

one of the biggest moments of bollywood in recent times.....

the day this poster was released.... this logo was released.... this movie was announced....
and bollywood's owner ..showed his power .... that he can do whatever, whenever.... to whomever....and no one can do anything about it....

internet was abuzz... there was a huge frenzy of fan wars.....here and there...... everyone was going back and forth ...... internet broke for sometime....... yrf received 3.6 bil gaalis in one day.... salman khan showed his might.... leaving 3.6bil in mini heart attack state... alongwith ... excel who went bankrupt .... and srk.... in a state ..as today we know him in..... the guy who last time gave a hit was back in 2014.

dabao bana rehna chahiye.....

by Star (152k points)
0 votes

I like veer and prdp logo...most
Then sultan.

by Assistant Director (45.1k points)
...