Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,478 questions

236,632 answers

286,029 comments

383 users

Check another still featuring Salman Khan & Katrina Kaif in Swag Se Swagat song from Tiger Zinda Hai.

+4 votes
128 views
asked Nov 19 in Movie Discussions by suhas Mega Star (239,517 points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

The chemistry in the song already exceeds any song in Ett in these pics only

answered Nov 19 by shah Unit Manager (38,899 points)
selected Nov 21 by suhas

Na. The chemistry between them in Laapata is the one to beat if you talk about pics or their cute intimacy.

But I can see Salman in his stylist best in these pics after Dil leke (Wanted) and Kat bonds with him well

0 votes

when will this song release, I think after dec 2017,

answered Nov 19 by Vectus Set Designer (2,408 points)

Tomorrow.

why Tuesday so special to release trailer or songs of big starcast movies. last year all promo of dangal released on Tuesdays.

and tzh trailer released on Tuesday. song will follow Tuesday.

is Tuesday very auspicious day?

...