• Register
Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.1k questions

240k answers

290k comments

392 users

+3 votes
308 views


asked in Movie Discussions by Mega Star (244k points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

look at ranveer singh.... does that guy look like his movie is in trouble.... ?!?!?!
ye sab drama hai publicity k liye aur kuch nahe....

answered by Star (145k points)
selected by
0

May be he was warming upto Salman before a possible TZH - Padmavati clash?!

0

last time.... BM booked huge number of screens against srk's most commercial movie of all time.... by piggy backing salman khan's bajragi bhaijaan.....

now .... people who took screens using salman khan's name.... (just imagine the magnitude of that name) ...... can they even in their dreams think of clashing with same guy?!?!?!?!

+1 vote

Logo looks sick........

answered by Location Manager (5.3k points)
+1 vote

Salman need to shed some more kgs.. Maybe 10kg more... He ll be awesome like before

answered by Second Unit Director (73.1k points)
...