Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,478 questions

236,632 answers

286,029 comments

383 users

Exclusive still of Ranveer Singh with Salman Khan on the sets of Race 3. Also check the logo of the title.

+3 votes
304 views


asked Nov 19 in Movie Discussions by suhas Mega Star (239,517 points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

look at ranveer singh.... does that guy look like his movie is in trouble.... ?!?!?!
ye sab drama hai publicity k liye aur kuch nahe....

answered Nov 19 by Grand Nova Star (140,942 points)
selected Nov 21 by suhas

May be he was warming upto Salman before a possible TZH - Padmavati clash?!

last time.... BM booked huge number of screens against srk's most commercial movie of all time.... by piggy backing salman khan's bajragi bhaijaan.....

now .... people who took screens using salman khan's name.... (just imagine the magnitude of that name) ...... can they even in their dreams think of clashing with same guy?!?!?!?!

+1 vote

Logo looks sick........

answered Nov 19 by Seinfeld Art Director (2,676 points)
+1 vote

Salman need to shed some more kgs.. Maybe 10kg more... He ll be awesome like before

answered Nov 19 by Haider Second Unit Director (72,463 points)
...