Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 534 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 245 points
  5. shah - 229 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 223 points
  7. Rancho - 188 points
  8. Roman - 170 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 151 points
  10. Ajay - 148 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 113 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 100 points
  15. Seinfeld - 99 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 60 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 53 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+4 votes
314 views
in General by Director (133k points)
70% Accept Rate

edited by

7 Answers

+2 votes

Reason to be proud of for India on equalling with Venezuela 's 6 titles

by Executive Producer (66.7k points)
+1 vote

Tumhari hi yeh qhushgul adaaon ne hamare imaan ka Chillar Kara diya...

by Director (123k points)
0

+1 vote

by Editor (85.6k points)
+1 vote

well shes not the best we have... but we are proud
i wished she was "more".....

by Unit Manager (34.5k points)
+1 vote

She's so naturally beautiful. Instant crush lol. Not plastic beauties like most divas today. Congrats Manushi! You have made India proud!!!!

by Star (148k points)
+1 vote

Congo Beauty.Proud of you.

by Production Accountant (25.5k points)
0 votes

She is a beauty...I like this girl..she is sweet looking.....and matter of pride that an indian is now miss world.

by Star (140k points)