Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 492 points
  2. Ajay - 490 points
  3. SSk - 363 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 349 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 246 points
  7. shah - 230 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 229 points
  9. suraj.j - 226 points
  10. God Father - 224 points
  11. Suhas - 209 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 149 points
  14. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  15. Rocsky - 143 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. nitesh singh - 101 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. Seinfeld - 98 points
  22. playboy - 96 points
  23. devendran - 86 points
  24. Sanal - 68 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+2 votes
138 views
In the voice of good old JR commentary.

"Good God Almighty, Good God Almighty that killed us.... As God is my witness we are broken in half" (by these fights)

"Enough is enough, will somebody stop these damn fights?"

Here you can choose who is the 90's superstar between khans.
Choices:
Aamir,Salman,SRK
Aamir,Salman,SRK
Aamir,Salman,SRK
in Trolls by Location Manager (6.1k points)
100% Accept Rate

edited by

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Humko toh bhool hi gaya ...

by Director (123k points)
selected by
+2 votes

I voted for the first option cause that's SRK's position, baki apna apna dekh lo sab, jo sahi lage uspar vote kardo..!!

by Mega Star (208k points)
+1 vote

I shall say kader khan is the biggest khan. Voting option men nahi hai.

by Director (127k points)
0

Vectus don't like this answer.

0

Yaar 3 khans ab 50 cross kar chuke hain. Lets enjoy their magic while it lasts instead of fighting uselessly.

0

It all started with yesterday's vectus question & from then this entire forum is on fire, making useless post and shi*ting on each other to prove what? That their favorite actor is ahead of their favorite actor.

0

I know man. Everyone is stooping to new levels of stupidity.