Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 373 points
  2. Rancho - 364 points
  3. Ajay - 362 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 247 points
  5. Suhas - 223 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 183 points
  7. SSk - 178 points
  8. Roman - 177 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 158 points
  10. shah - 139 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 123 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 117 points
  13. Seinfeld - 106 points
  14. mr.hola - 105 points
  15. playboy - 88 points
  16. nitesh singh - 82 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 61 points
  19. Rocsky - 57 points
  20. Charlie runkle™ - 51 points
  21. Greek God - 49 points
  22. shajandeepu - 46 points
  23. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  24. Sanal - 41 points
  25. devendran - 41 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

957 users

+2 votes
137 views
In the voice of good old JR commentary.

"Good God Almighty, Good God Almighty that killed us.... As God is my witness we are broken in half" (by these fights)

"Enough is enough, will somebody stop these damn fights?"

Here you can choose who is the 90's superstar between khans.
Choices:
Aamir,Salman,SRK
Aamir,Salman,SRK
Aamir,Salman,SRK
in Trolls by Location Manager (6k points)
100% Accept Rate

edited by

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Humko toh bhool hi gaya ...

by Director (122k points)
selected by
+2 votes

I voted for the first option cause that's SRK's position, baki apna apna dekh lo sab, jo sahi lage uspar vote kardo..!!

by Mega Star (207k points)
+1 vote

I shall say kader khan is the biggest khan. Voting option men nahi hai.

by Director (121k points)
0

Vectus don't like this answer.

0

Yaar 3 khans ab 50 cross kar chuke hain. Lets enjoy their magic while it lasts instead of fighting uselessly.

0

It all started with yesterday's vectus question & from then this entire forum is on fire, making useless post and shi*ting on each other to prove what? That their favorite actor is ahead of their favorite actor.

0

I know man. Everyone is stooping to new levels of stupidity.