Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,479 questions

236,634 answers

286,029 comments

383 users

Swag Se Swagat from Tiger Zinda Hai to be out on 21st November.

+6 votes
134 views
asked Nov 17 in Movie Discussions by suhas Mega Star (239,517 points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

So excited.A good gap between the trailer and the song

answered Nov 17 by shah Unit Manager (38,908 points)
selected Nov 18 by suhas
+1 vote

For some reason in this pic, with whatever he's wearing, Salman is oozing whatever is opposite of Swag..!!

answered Nov 17 by THUNDER BIRD Super-star (195,726 points)
0 votes

First of all I dont like the very lyrics.. Swag se swagat... WTF is that

answered Nov 17 by Seinfeld Art Director (2,676 points)
...