Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,478 questions

236,632 answers

286,029 comments

383 users

Three musketeers for Salman Khan.

+3 votes
156 views
asked Nov 16 in Movie Discussions by suhas Mega Star (239,517 points)
99% Accept Rate

/revision/latest?cb=20120917072411

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

A good step towards perfection

answered Nov 16 by shah Unit Manager (38,899 points)
selected Nov 18 by suhas
0 votes

Three Musketeers
Second Biggest Novel
After
Alif Laila
Both Novel
Almost All Language Convert
.
.
If Movie Happen
And Same Novel Equation
Indian Audience Never Ever Seen This Type Movie

answered Nov 16 by Faizurrahman Location Manager (5,910 points)

No movie is happening based on Three musketeers.

Read the article. Salman has hired three managers to look after his work post Reshma & Hiral working for Akshay.