Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 538 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 246 points
  5. shah - 234 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 229 points
  7. Rancho - 190 points
  8. Roman - 170 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 151 points
  10. Ajay - 148 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 113 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 111 points
  15. Seinfeld - 99 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 63 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 54 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+5 votes
280 views
Stick to box office facts. As soon as you cross the line and start talking filthy stuff you are in trouble. Users are mature enough. Fight and defend your star. But not at the cost of degrading forum rules.
in Warnings by Star (140k points)
81% Accept Rate

7 Answers

+2 votes

now bishty will have same role as aamir khan in dangal....... the role of being crowd..... looking in from outside sitting in the crowd while the main players do their thing.

by Star (153k points)
0

Waah bhai waah...tere answers interesting rehte hai

0

As usual bhagodha warrior played safe as he only bash when I was not present at forum same lin

way Bhaijaan who show his manhood only when his girlfriend kicks him for others , asli maza to Vivek /Abhishek/Ranbir uthate hai..

0 votes

Intense bro some users are provoking Aamir fans. I hope u guys are aware of it.

by Second Unit Director (77.3k points)
0

Kashyap that’s no excuse to get personal and use filthy language for a star. And in any case both tiger and Deepak are guilty. Hence both have been banned. There is no bias.

0

2-3 hi toh aamir fans exist karte hai...unko bhi kon provoke karega.

0


With 2-3 fans Aamir have 5 atg in last 6 commercial movies while global Mannat king struggled to get clean hit with 3.6 fake dummy fanbase aaaaccccc thhhhuuuuu

0 votes

Bring back the tiger.....tiger abhi zinda hai

by Camera Operator (9.7k points)
0

0 votes

There was two common words in that fight, Bhojpuri & Masala. lol

by Location Manager (6.3k points)
0 votes

Tiger wounded but will return to hunt for Bhai as always

by Executive Producer (66.8k points)
–1 vote

good riddance

by Assistant Director (49.2k points)
–1 vote

by Star (148k points)