Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,123 questions

243,756 answers


396 users

User deepak bishty and Tiger the real king banned for 5 days for abusive language

+5 votes
Stick to box office facts. As soon as you cross the line and start talking filthy stuff you are in trouble. Users are mature enough. Fight and defend your star. But not at the cost of degrading forum rules.
asked Nov 15, 2017 in Warnings by Intense Producer (107,187 points)
90% Accept Rate

7 Answers

+2 votes

now bishty will have same role as aamir khan in dangal....... the role of being crowd..... looking in from outside sitting in the crowd while the main players do their thing.

answered Nov 16, 2017 by Grand Nova Star (144,945 points)

Waah bhai waah...tere answers interesting rehte hai

As usual bhagodha warrior played safe as he only bash when I was not present at forum same lin

way Bhaijaan who show his manhood only when his girlfriend kicks him for others , asli maza to Vivek /Abhishek/Ranbir uthate hai..

0 votes

Intense bro some users are provoking Aamir fans. I hope u guys are aware of it.

answered Nov 16, 2017 by kashyap123 Second Unit Director (74,295 points)

Kashyap that’s no excuse to get personal and use filthy language for a star. And in any case both tiger and Deepak are guilty. Hence both have been banned. There is no bias.

2-3 hi toh aamir fans exist karte hai...unko bhi kon provoke karega.

With 2-3 fans Aamir have 5 atg in last 6 commercial movies while global Mannat king struggled to get clean hit with 3.6 fake dummy fanbase aaaaccccc thhhhuuuuu

0 votes

Bring back the tiger.....tiger abhi zinda hai

answered Nov 16, 2017 by Salbajaj Camera Operator (8,904 points)

0 votes

There was two common words in that fight, Bhojpuri & Masala. lol

answered Nov 16, 2017 by Fur1233 Location Manager (5,601 points)
0 votes

Tiger wounded but will return to hunt for Bhai as always

answered Nov 16, 2017 by shah Assistant Director (55,895 points)
–1 vote

good riddance

answered Nov 16, 2017 by mr.hola Unit Manager (36,766 points)
–1 vote

answered Nov 16, 2017 by Sanal Star (140,647 points)