Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,478 questions

236,632 answers

286,029 comments

383 users

Katrina Kaif slays with swag. Yet another still from the much awaited song of Tiger Zinda Hai.

+5 votes
253 views
asked Nov 15 in Movie Discussions by suhas Mega Star (239,517 points)
99% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Looking gorgeous as usual.

answered Nov 15 by Vikram Singh Production Designer (15,153 points)
selected Nov 15 by suhas
+1 vote

On a mission to save the nurses and Bollywood

answered Nov 15 by shah Unit Manager (38,899 points)
+1 vote

this film looking crap day by day at the moment, first avg trailer and then swag what is this pic?

matching sultan level this time should be an uphill task for ali abbas zafar

answered Nov 15 by Vectus Set Designer (2,408 points)

Average trailer?This trailer is the best of the year and craze of TZH movie is huge.

@Vikram Singh Rathod don't take this guy @Vectus seriously ....

"ali is now indias best director ever with this 400cr storm to exploded in full venegenace"

These were your words isn't it @vectus ?

Ofcourse we had to hide your answer in that post still...

Vectus is exposed. He is no aamir fan. He started chanting aamir's name only after he gave those 200,300cr grossers.

0 votes

Agar yeh ready ka sequel hota toh yeh gaana fit hota. Yeh film mein ajeeb lagraha hai lyrics.

answered Nov 15 by Charlie runkle™ Producer (115,359 points)
–1 vote

so this is how sallu is concerned about his high moral vaues for family audience especially in a movie about saving nurse in arab nations

answered Nov 15 by india...india Set Decorator (1,654 points)

Bache naya hai tu
Tera comment hi teri immaturity dikha rha hai

beta me is forum par tab se hun jab se tum ne bollywood movies dekhina chalu bhi nhi kiya tha

...