Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,478 questions

236,632 answers

286,029 comments

383 users

Check out the pic featuring Katrina Kaif from Swag Se Swagat song in Tiger Zinda Hai.

+7 votes
314 views
asked Nov 14 in Movie Discussions by suhas Mega Star (239,517 points)
99% Accept Rate

425cr........!!

7 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Tzh promises everything you are waiting for

answered Nov 15 by shah Unit Manager (38,899 points)
selected Nov 15 by suhas
+8 votes

wow ... it looks like ... they have more dancers in this one song than the total number of aamir khan fans
and if you look closely you can see aaamir khan in this picture as well........... his face is cut on the right side.

answered Nov 15 by Grand Nova Star (140,942 points)

Ha ha ha ha .Ur the best troller

I dont encourage such bashing of aamir bit damn funny how nova manages to get aamir into everything.

+6 votes

Eagerly waiting for Song Video & I hope its a chartbuster!

answered Nov 15 by Galeon Costume designer (1,177 points)
+5 votes

Kat bhouji looks smoking hottt. 15 degree C temp me bhi mujhe garmi ki ehsaas karwa rahi hain.

answered Nov 14 by TIGER- the real king Unit Manager (32,234 points)
+3 votes

She is very hot

answered Nov 15 by Rancho Casting Director (17,371 points)
+3 votes

Life is unfair. Kaash main background dancer hota. I would have seen *** in its full glory.....this woman is a dynamite.

answered Nov 15 by Intense Cinematographer (97,894 points)
+3 votes

Lovely...
Bhaijaan and Kat rocks.....

answered Nov 15 by power Assistant Director (40,533 points)
...