0 votes
276 views
asked in Box Office Related by Costume designer (1k points)
0% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+4 votes

Boxofficeindia is fake...
Bhai owns Indicine.....
Koimoi is also fake.....
Ormax is paid by Bhai....
.
These are the Taqiya Qalam of Diwali pe 4cr opening denewala fanbase

answered by Unit Manager (40k points)
0

lallu ko load pasand hai..
Ask hafiz to do favour for lallu..
aauuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuu

0

Load toh deshdrohi Bauna ko pasand hai....Tabhi toh India chhodke Pakistan me Hafiz Hafiz Saeed ki RAKHEIL banne ka soch raha hai

0

lallu ko load pasand hai..
aauuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuu

0

Load toh deshdrohi Bauna ko pasand hai....Tabhi toh India chhodke Pakistan me Hafiz Hafiz Saeed ki RAKHEIL banne ka soch raha hai...hahaha

+2 votes

...............ttaaangein oooper kar k ..................

answered by Super-star (166k points)
–1 vote

For them every appearance be it in media , award function, television shows , court will be added to stardom...
They also consider Kaki Sawant as a big superactress due to her history of beating big stars in clash...

answered by Director (131k points)
+1

or you can use the theorem of ............ (ace)39 - (for a reason) = 39

+1

Bhagodhe bhag yahan se Teri positive /negative post Ka time ho Gaya hai..
Even with 39 fans as claimed by bhagodha , Aamir sir is setting targets for Salman which he is unable to beat from last 7-8 years in his golden phase that too with multiple edx Festival solo release...
Shame shame puppy shame..

–1 vote

They pull it out of their a*s

answered by Executive Producer (66.8k points)
–2 votes

Depends On Being Human's Paycheck.

answered by Production Accountant (27.5k points)