Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 329 points
  2. Rancho - 289 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 256 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 169 points
  5. Ajay - 153 points
  6. shah - 152 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 142 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 137 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 127 points
  10. Grand Nova - 125 points
  11. Roman - 122 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 111 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 104 points
  14. SSk - 95 points
  15. Seinfeld - 92 points
  16. Lambodar - 80 points
  17. God Father - 74 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Kabir - 54 points
  20. Suhas - 52 points
  21. Greek God - 38 points
  22. Charlie Jatinder - 35 points
  23. Raghib - 35 points
  24. suraj.j - 31 points
  25. mr.hola - 31 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+2 votes
182 views


in Movies by Director (133k points)
70% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote

Lets see how they can act or not
BTW i personally didn't like sairat too much its gud but for me its too overrated

by Assistant Director (45.8k points)
+1 vote

there are maximum chances that innocence and spirit of sairat will be destroyed

by Set Decorator (1.7k points)
...