Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,631 questions

245,794 answers

299,083 comments

396 users

Race 3 First Look Opinion? More stylish then TZH? [poll]

+5 votes
166 views

Guys what do you think of Salman Khans new look for Race 3. In my opinion it's better looking and stylish then TZH?

Choices:
TZH Look
Race 3 Look
Source Link: https://youtu.be/AONcBEz6vtw
asked Nov 15, 2017 in Opinion by BollywoodDose Costume designer (1,048 points)
0% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes

TZH is something else only. The style,craze and excitement is on another level. TZH is way better in everything as compared to Race 3.

answered Nov 15, 2017 by Vikram Singh Production Accountant (21,168 points)
+2 votes

My mind is switched off others except for Tzh

answered Nov 15, 2017 by shah Assistant Director (58,892 points)