Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64,707 questions

242,263 answers

293,758 comments

396 users

Check out the exclusive still featuring Salman Khan & Katrina Kaif from Swag Se Karenge Sabka Swagat song.

+5 votes
257 views
asked Nov 14, 2017 in Movie Discussions by suhas Mega Star (247,902 points)
99% Accept Rate

6 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Daaaaaaamn. Katrina kaif......what a beauty.

This is salman khan's domain. Chartbuster songs will push the buzz up way more.

answered Nov 15, 2017 by Intense Producer (103,619 points)
selected Nov 16, 2017 by suhas
+3 votes

Kya jodi hai yaar ye!! Awesome looking both.
Bhaijaan looking more handsome.

answered Nov 14, 2017 by Ajay Location Manager (7,980 points)
+2 votes

Salkat pair is looking awesome in this pic, on above a raftaar song,waiting for the song now.
I think it will come this week, salkat pair after 5years is making huge buzz, loved the way salman bhai is holding Megastar kat.

answered Nov 14, 2017 by Roman Location Manager (5,922 points)
+1 vote

Katrina bhouji khati kya hai? Age badhane ke sath sath aur bhi jyada M@@L banti jaa rahi hain

answered Nov 14, 2017 by TIGER- the real king Unit Manager (35,975 points)

Man she is reversing her age. No one can say she is in her mid 30's. Added incentive hai tzh dekhne ka.

+1 vote

Omg....

What a lovely pic....

Swag h Bhai ka...

answered Nov 15, 2017 by power Assistant Director (43,692 points)
+1 vote

Tzh is sure to be a combination of poetry and prose (action)

answered Nov 15, 2017 by shah Assistant Director (51,955 points)