Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,435 questions

249,021 answers

304,132 comments

396 users

Which movie of shahrukh khan is your most favourite? [poll]

+1 vote
110 views
Not based on box office performance. only your linking.
You also choice multiple.
Choices:
Baazigar
Darr
DDLJ
Kuch kuch hota hai
Mohabbatein
KKKG
Chak de india
Raees
Kal ho naa ho
None of these
asked Nov 14, 2017 in Box Office Related by Ajay Casting Director (17,844 points)
83% Accept Rate

where is swades, khkn

Bro i not cover whole movies in poll so yes your comment movies here.

Baadshah and Duplicate....

Surprisingly DDLJ 0 Votes.

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Baazigar....... In this poll.

answered Nov 14, 2017 by Charlie runkle™ Director (122,893 points)
selected Nov 16, 2017 by Ajay
0 votes

Pardes, Swades and Chak de India (voted).

answered Nov 14, 2017 by shah Executive Producer (61,620 points)
0 votes

Baazigar From The List.

answered Nov 14, 2017 by Rajat Production Accountant (27,794 points)
0 votes

Based on personal liking and repeat value, kal ho naa ho. Kuch kuch hota hai comes a close second. Amongst others baazigar and cdi. DDLJ for me has become overrated over the years.

answered Nov 15, 2017 by Intense Director (122,283 points)