Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64,146 questions

240,160 answers

290,576 comments

390 users

Which salman khan movie is your most favourite? [poll]

+4 votes
115 views
Your answer did not based on box office performance. Only your liking.
You also choice multiple movies.
Choices:
Sultan
Bajrangi bhaijaan
Dabangg
Wanted
Maine pyar kiya
Hum aapke hain koun
Andaz apna apna
Hum dil de chuke sanam
Tere naam
None of these
asked Nov 14, 2017 in Box Office Related by Ajay Location Manager (6,063 points)
67% Accept Rate

Andaz Apna Apna due to Ace sir.............

Mujhe Kick dekhne se Kick milta hain.... Hence, voted for none of these

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

?itok=T4KZrEgo

answered Nov 14, 2017 by Irdwhelp Second Unit Director (79,815 points)
selected Nov 16, 2017 by Ajay
+1 vote

I like all of these.....

My special movie is tere Naam.

answered Nov 15, 2017 by power Assistant Director (42,137 points)
0 votes

HDDCS........

answered Nov 14, 2017 by Charlie runkle™ Producer (117,162 points)
0 votes

If there were no HAHK,I wouldn't have been here

answered Nov 14, 2017 by shah Assistant Director (47,267 points)
0 votes

I hate barjatya. So i wont say those. My favourite from the 90s is HDDCS and AAA. Wanted for sure....had made me a fan again back then after so many disappointments. And yes BB...most perfect movie of salman's career.

answered Nov 15, 2017 by Intense Producer (101,561 points)