Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,435 questions

249,021 answers

304,132 comments

396 users

Which aamir khan movie is your most favorite ? [poll]

+2 votes
97 views
You also choice multiple votes.
Your answer did not depended box office performance. Only depend liking.
Choices:
Dangal
Pk
3 idiots
Lagaan
Taare zameen par
Andaz apna apna
Rang de basanti
Qsqt
Jo jeeta wahi sikander
None of these
asked Nov 14, 2017 in Box Office Related by Ajay Casting Director (17,844 points)
83% Accept Rate

Voted for AAA....maybe bcz Bhai is also there.

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Taare Zameen Par From The List. My Personal Favorite Is Ghajini.

answered Nov 14, 2017 by Rajat Production Accountant (27,794 points)
selected Nov 16, 2017 by Ajay
+1 vote

Fantastic Question. Wish dch was also added.....

answered Nov 14, 2017 by kashyap123 Second Unit Director (75,589 points)
0 votes

Voted for TZP this time.

answered Nov 14, 2017 by Charlie runkle™ Director (122,893 points)
0 votes

Taare Zameen Par....

answered Nov 14, 2017 by shah Executive Producer (61,620 points)
0 votes

Add DCH. That is my favourite movie of aamir. Apart from that lagaan, dangal, Tzp and AAA.

answered Nov 14, 2017 by Intense Director (122,283 points)