• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....

Donate to ItsBoxOffice

Donate
More Info
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
19 Online
1 Member And 18 Guest
Members present at the site
+5 votes
241 views
asked in Movie Discussions by Mega Star (238k points)
100% Accept Rate

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

He is the ultimate eternal bachelor and forever young guy Race 3 will be fab who are underestimating it will eat their own words next Eid kyunk "Allah Duhai Hai"

answered by Casting Director (19.8k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Salman is looking very good in this pic

answered by Casting Director (17k points)
+1 vote

Salman is looking young and fresh

answered by Production Accountant (29.5k points)
+1 vote

One word -impressive.

answered by Producer (115k points)
...