Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64,145 questions

240,159 answers

290,575 comments

390 users

Check out the pic of Remo D'Souza & Ramesh Taurani with the uber cool Salman Khan. This is an awesome look for Race 3.

+5 votes
258 views
asked Nov 14, 2017 in Movie Discussions by suhas Mega Star (244,520 points)
99% Accept Rate

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

He is the ultimate eternal bachelor and forever young guy Race 3 will be fab who are underestimating it will eat their own words next Eid kyunk "Allah Duhai Hai"

answered Nov 15, 2017 by being_tanveer Production Accountant (22,227 points)
selected Nov 16, 2017 by suhas
+2 votes

Salman is looking very good in this pic

answered Nov 14, 2017 by Rancho Casting Director (18,827 points)
+1 vote

Salman is looking young and fresh

answered Nov 14, 2017 by mr.hola Unit Manager (33,195 points)
+1 vote

One word -impressive.

answered Nov 14, 2017 by Charlie runkle™ Producer (117,162 points)
...