• Register
Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.2k questions

240k answers

291k comments

392 users

+5 votes
259 views
asked in Movie Discussions by Mega Star (245k points)
99% Accept Rate

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

He is the ultimate eternal bachelor and forever young guy Race 3 will be fab who are underestimating it will eat their own words next Eid kyunk "Allah Duhai Hai"

answered by Production Accountant (22.2k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Salman is looking very good in this pic

answered by Casting Director (18.8k points)
+1 vote

Salman is looking young and fresh

answered by Unit Manager (33.2k points)
+1 vote

One word -impressive.

answered by Producer (117k points)
...