Logging in Errors

Salman khan is converting race 3 from a multiplex movie into a family movie. How do you like this move haters??

+4 votes
167 views
there won't be female body exposure or double meaning adult dialogues like race 1 and 2......

but doubling..... on action and cars and VFX .....

he says you will be able to watch it with your family and children ... like his other movies.
asked Nov 14, 2017 in General by Grand Nova Star (144,853 points)
70% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Its better to make an family entertainer rather than adult film like Race 1 and 2 having lots of exposure and vulgarity in songs

answered Nov 14, 2017 by being_tanveer Production Accountant (22,287 points)
selected Dec 20, 2017 by Grand Nova
+2 votes

That is good man. First part even after record breaking opening was not even in the top 3 movies of that year. The second part couldn't even cross 100cr due to multiplex movie stuff and vulgarity.

answered Nov 14, 2017 by Fur1233 Location Manager (5,222 points)
...