• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....

Donate to ItsBoxOffice

Donate
More Info
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
11 Online
0 Member And 11 Guest
+2 votes
221 views
asked ago in General by Unit Manager (31.4k points)
92% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+4 votes

SALMAN tops for the maximum period ...
hence no surprise .....

answered ago by Second Unit Director (77.2k points)
edited ago by
+3 votes

Bhai of the Nation-Salman Khan.

answered ago by Unit Manager (35.4k points)
+1 vote

He is Called Megastar for Reasons he has unmatched persona and unparallel Stardom

answered ago by Casting Director (19.7k points)
0 votes

soon varun will overtake khans and ormac will put him in number 1 position.

chindi star like akki sir at number 2 position who don't even have gurda to open his film at 15cr reveals the authenticity of this fan made ormax india site.

answered ago by Set Designer (2.2k points)

@vectus you gave down vote to my answer .
humm you naughty boy ...

tell me what is authenticity of this chindi site who put akki ahead of rest 2 khans?

whole india knows 3 khans are ruling bo for the last 3 decades still this site always put akki at number 2 they even put him in number 1 position sometimes who doesn't have aukad to give even 20cr opening on national holiday.

and here you are using the line maximum period.