• Register
Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.4k questions

241k answers

292k comments

395 users

+2 votes
232 views
asked in General by Unit Manager (34.9k points)
93% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

SALMAN tops for the maximum period ...
hence no surprise .....

answered by Second Unit Director (79.9k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Bhai of the Nation-Salman Khan.

answered by Assistant Director (47.5k points)
+1 vote

He is Called Megastar for Reasons he has unmatched persona and unparallel Stardom

answered by Production Accountant (22.3k points)
–1 vote

soon varun will overtake khans and ormac will put him in number 1 position.

chindi star like akki sir at number 2 position who don't even have gurda to open his film at 15cr reveals the authenticity of this fan made ormax india site.

answered by Set Designer (2.4k points)
0

@vectus you gave down vote to my answer .
humm you naughty boy ...

0

tell me what is authenticity of this chindi site who put akki ahead of rest 2 khans?

whole india knows 3 khans are ruling bo for the last 3 decades still this site always put akki at number 2 they even put him in number 1 position sometimes who doesn't have aukad to give even 20cr opening on national holiday.

and here you are using the line maximum period.