• Register
Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65.6k questions

246k answers

299k comments

717 users

+2 votes
293 views

asked in General by Producer (108k points)
97% Accept Rate
0

'

0

I usually don't speak about the assets you're referring.

And I am not aware of her monetary & non-monetary assets which only she, her family & IT dept knows.

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Today morning itself I have jacked off to the the video of her interview in yesterday's GQ event (First 2 pics) . Talking about her assets , they r adorable, firm and worth ogling. And her posterior is bountiful like sarson ka khet after a good monsoon.

answered by Director (122k points)
selected by
+2 votes

She is Skinny tall dusky these 3 things makes me to not like her ..
I like short/medium height with curvey body & fair complexion ....
like this ..

answered by Editor (80.8k points)
edited by
0

@♡_Lee what about this ..

0

I like hansika too.. But I like deepika more. @help.
@ssk.. I can correctly guess the size even if a girl wear a loose burqa

0

Ab bhi yehi kahogey ..

0

Hahaha... Yehi pics milte kya? Aur bhi pics hai@help

+1 vote

I don't like her assets. Bcoz I love curves.

answered by Second Unit Director (70k points)
+1 vote

7/10
She is gud especially her a$$

answered by Production Accountant (26k points)
+1 vote

Na. Not assets. Her long legs and that toned *** is her major highlights. And those eyes. Magical. Enticing. She is a beautiful woman. She is good material....for starting the day and ending the night.

answered by Producer (111k points)