Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,618 questions

245,730 answers

299,024 comments

396 users

Tell something about Deepika Assets

+2 votes
295 views

asked Nov 13, 2017 in General by iamkhan8970 Producer (108,177 points)
98% Accept Rate

'

I usually don't speak about the assets you're referring.

And I am not aware of her monetary & non-monetary assets which only she, her family & IT dept knows.

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Today morning itself I have jacked off to the the video of her interview in yesterday's GQ event (First 2 pics) . Talking about her assets , they r adorable, firm and worth ogling. And her posterior is bountiful like sarson ka khet after a good monsoon.

answered Nov 13, 2017 by Charlie runkle™ Director (120,908 points)
selected Nov 14, 2017 by iamkhan8970
+2 votes

She is Skinny tall dusky these 3 things makes me to not like her ..
I like short/medium height with curvey body & fair complexion ....
like this ..

answered Nov 13, 2017 by Irdwhelp Editor (80,625 points)
edited Nov 13, 2017 by Irdwhelp

@♡_Lee what about this ..

I like hansika too.. But I like deepika more. @help.
@ssk.. I can correctly guess the size even if a girl wear a loose burqa

Ab bhi yehi kahogey ..

Hahaha... Yehi pics milte kya? Aur bhi pics hai@help

+1 vote

I don't like her assets. Bcoz I love curves.

answered Nov 13, 2017 by Greek God Executive Producer (69,113 points)
+1 vote

7/10
She is gud especially her a$$

answered Nov 13, 2017 by SSk Production Accountant (24,676 points)
+1 vote

Na. Not assets. Her long legs and that toned *** is her major highlights. And those eyes. Magical. Enticing. She is a beautiful woman. She is good material....for starting the day and ending the night.

answered Nov 13, 2017 by Intense Producer (113,927 points)