• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....

Donate to ItsBoxOffice

Donate
More Info
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
20 Online
4 Member And 16 Guest
Members present at the site
+2 votes
100 views
https://mobile.twitter.com/Koimoi/status/930018091353780224

News: #VikramadityaMotwane’s new film starring @HarshKapoor_ will release on 25 May, 2018. The film is yet to be titled. @ErosNow @FuhSePhantom @RelianceEnt.
asked in Movie Discussions by Mega Star (237k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Hope he gets success this time after the disastrous debut Mirzya

answered by Unit Manager (36k points)
selected ago by
0 votes

That's Bhavesh Joshi ................

answered by Cinematographer (99.4k points)
...