Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67,003 questions

251,554 answers

307,826 comments

396 users

Harshvardhan Kapoor starrer untitled film directed by Vikramaditya Motwane to release on 25th May 2018.

+2 votes
101 views
https://mobile.twitter.com/Koimoi/status/930018091353780224

News: #VikramadityaMotwane’s new film starring @HarshKapoor_ will release on 25 May, 2018. The film is yet to be titled. @ErosNow @FuhSePhantom @RelianceEnt.
asked Nov 13, 2017 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (260,373 points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Hope he gets success this time after the disastrous debut Mirzya

answered Nov 13, 2017 by shah Executive Producer (65,477 points)
selected Nov 16, 2017 by suhas
0 votes

That's Bhavesh Joshi ................

answered Nov 13, 2017 by puneetshukla Producer (101,949 points)
...