• Register
Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.2k questions

240k answers

291k comments

392 users

+2 votes
100 views
https://mobile.twitter.com/Koimoi/status/930018091353780224

News: #VikramadityaMotwane’s new film starring @HarshKapoor_ will release on 25 May, 2018. The film is yet to be titled. @ErosNow @FuhSePhantom @RelianceEnt.
asked in Movie Discussions by Mega Star (245k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Hope he gets success this time after the disastrous debut Mirzya

answered by Assistant Director (47.1k points)
selected by
0 votes

That's Bhavesh Joshi ................

answered by Producer (101k points)
...