">
  • Register
Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65.6k questions

246k answers

299k comments

717 users

+2 votes
152 views

Salman Khan lovely dialogueSalman Khan is top Bollywood Actor and his dialogue is very famous. Salman Khan started Bollywood journey in 1989 but the startup of Salman Khan in Movies were not very good. He Gave us most flop movies but in few years he gave us most block buster movies. These day's many top heroins want to work with Salman Khan. Salman Khan most famous dialogue is here and you should read these lovely and funny dialogue:-

1- Dosti Ka Ek Oosul Hai Madam… No Sorry,No Thank You.

2- Dosti Ki Hai… Nibhani Toh Padegi.

3- Badtameez. Chaddar Ki Kameez, Lohe Ka Pajama, Bandar Tera Mama, Arre Billi Teri Mausi, Kutta Tera Yaar, Aam Ka Achaar..Aaja Mere Yaar..

4- Tu Ladki Ke Peeche Bhagega, Ladki Paise Ke Peeche Bhagegi … Tu Paise Ke Peeche Bhagega, Ladki Tere Peeche Bhagegi..

5- Agar Tum Mujhe Yun Hi Dekhti Rahi.. Toh Tume Mujse Pyaar Ho Jayega..

To read more Salman Khan top dialogue 

Choices:
Best Bollywood dialgoue
Source Link: http://www.ilubilu.com/salman-khan-dialogues.html
asked in Actors by Costume designer (1k points)
0% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote

It's less relevant than " Ek ladka, Ladki kabhi dost nahi bann sakte".
Exception- if the guy is g@y and the girl is lesbians.

answered by Director (122k points)
+1 vote

Ek baar Jo maine commitment kar di toh phir main apne aapki bhi Nahin sunta, the most iconic one

answered by Assistant Director (49.5k points)
+1

This is almost a copy of the original pokiRi dialogue.

0

Even then

...