">
  • Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....

Donate to ItsBoxOffice

Donate
More Info
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
13 Online
1 Member And 12 Guest
Members present at the site
+2 votes
132 views

Salman Khan lovely dialogueSalman Khan is top Bollywood Actor and his dialogue is very famous. Salman Khan started Bollywood journey in 1989 but the startup of Salman Khan in Movies were not very good. He Gave us most flop movies but in few years he gave us most block buster movies. These day's many top heroins want to work with Salman Khan. Salman Khan most famous dialogue is here and you should read these lovely and funny dialogue:-

1- Dosti Ka Ek Oosul Hai Madam… No Sorry,No Thank You.

2- Dosti Ki Hai… Nibhani Toh Padegi.

3- Badtameez. Chaddar Ki Kameez, Lohe Ka Pajama, Bandar Tera Mama, Arre Billi Teri Mausi, Kutta Tera Yaar, Aam Ka Achaar..Aaja Mere Yaar..

4- Tu Ladki Ke Peeche Bhagega, Ladki Paise Ke Peeche Bhagegi … Tu Paise Ke Peeche Bhagega, Ladki Tere Peeche Bhagegi..

5- Agar Tum Mujhe Yun Hi Dekhti Rahi.. Toh Tume Mujse Pyaar Ho Jayega..

To read more Salman Khan top dialogue 

Choices:
Best Bollywood dialgoue
Source Link: http://www.ilubilu.com/salman-khan-dialogues.html
asked ago in Actors by Costume designer (1k points)
0% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote

It's less relevant than " Ek ladka, Ladki kabhi dost nahi bann sakte".
Exception- if the guy is g@y and the girl is lesbians.

answered ago by Producer (114k points)
+1 vote

Ek baar Jo maine commitment kar di toh phir main apne aapki bhi Nahin sunta, the most iconic one

answered ago by Unit Manager (35.4k points)

This is almost a copy of the original pokiRi dialogue.

Even then