• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....

Donate to ItsBoxOffice

Donate
More Info
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
19 Online
4 Member And 15 Guest
+1 vote
197 views
asked in Movie Discussions by Star (140k points)
67% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+3 votes

May be possible because Aamir khan don't need to spend crores for VFX work just to hide the fat tummy like some kaazi paazi star do......

answered by Director (124k points)
+1 vote

So much obsession about Aamir is not good when ur fav actor is coming next month.
Concentrate on that, try to break his fluke Bajarangi....

Talking about money, definitely less than What salman spent on hit and run.....

answered by Second Unit Director (71.7k points)
0 votes

kiya pagal aadmir hai ye isko koi utha k feko idhar se pagal ho chukka hai

answered by Set Designer (2.3k points)