• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....

Donate to ItsBoxOffice

Donate
More Info
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
21 Online
0 Member And 21 Guest
+1 vote
132 views asked ago in General by Casting Director (18.6k points)
84% Accept Rate

Btw she is looking like desi mia khalifa ready for a movie shoot on office setup as a personal secretary lol

2 Answers

+1 vote

one more flop from yrf .... guaranteed....
now whatever money they will earn from TZH ... they will lose on this movie and sui dhaaga and toh and that rani mukerji movie.... and when they are out of all options and money ... the willl go back to salman khan for yet another movie..... this cycle just keeps on happening since ett. after ett sea of flops from yrf, then sultan happened...and after sultan sea of flops again.... and now tzh...and after tzh again...sea of flops.

answered ago by Director (140k points)
+1 vote

Dibaker banerjee is the director and I have full faith in him. Inspite of arjun kapoor's presence in the film, im going to see it...
Parineeti Chopra needs to show some of her famed boooobies and that's a serious advice not some random Jumla.

answered ago by Producer (114k points)
...