• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....

Donate to ItsBoxOffice

Donate
More Info
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
20 Online
1 Member And 19 Guest
Members present at the site
+2 votes
213 views

asked in General by Producer (105k points)
99% Accept Rate

edited by

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Sonakshi has worked very hard... At right time sonakshi and Parineeti realised they had to be something else

answered by Second Unit Director (72k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Well.....that is some good meat. I have changed my mind on her. She is looking wow.

answered by Cinematographer (96.5k points)
+1 vote

Wohhoo she has really turned hot after losing weight at right places
Great assests

answered by Casting Director (18.7k points)
...