Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64,145 questions

240,159 answers

290,575 comments

390 users

Caption this Pic

+4 votes
223 views
:small
asked Nov 12, 2017 in General by Rancho Casting Director (18,827 points)
93% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Dekhle, yeh huge openings, huge grosser kaise deta hai bata de, tujhe dosti ka vasta varna apne deshbhakt fans se bol karke tujhe antinational karaar karwa doonga..!!

answered Nov 12, 2017 by THUNDER BIRD Super-star (199,243 points)
selected Nov 12, 2017 by Rancho
+4 votes

Ajay tu bina rohit shetty ke 1 100 cr grosser kab dega

answered Nov 12, 2017 by Rowdy Set Decorator (1,377 points)
+1 vote

https://twitter.com/supercinemaent/status/929736081653641216 yeh huge opening huge grosser Main aglay saal Diwali pe fir dunga formula dekh Lena (ajay to akki) plz check the news of most reliable sources its gonna thugs vs Total dhamaal on diwali 18 total dhamaal will have strong star cast this time having ajay and anil kapoor along with madhuri joining the star cast #Har Diwali Ajay devgn wali

answered Nov 12, 2017 by being_tanveer Production Accountant (22,227 points)
edited Nov 12, 2017 by being_tanveer
+1 vote

"If...if you give that kind of opening again,
By God, our friendship is over"-Akshay

answered Nov 12, 2017 by shah Assistant Director (47,267 points)